Raiders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04


Mar
29

Boys Varsity Golf at

Tournament @ Canyon Farms Golf Club
1:00 pm  

Mar
29

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Blue Valley High School, Blue Valley North High School, Mill Valley High School

Quad @ Blue Valley North High School
3:00 pm | Blue Valley North High School

Mar
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
4:15 pm | Olathe East High School

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Shawnee Mission-East
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission East High School

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas High School

Saint Thomas Aquinas
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Swimming at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
4:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest High School

Mar
30

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
4:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest High School

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
4:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Mar
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
5:00 pm | Mill Valley High School

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olathe-South

Olathe-South
5:30 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
7:00 pm | Mill Valley High School

Mar
31

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Blue Valley West High School, Blue Valley Southwest High School

Shawnee Mission-East
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Mar
31

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

Mar
31

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Mar
31

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Tennis at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
3:30 pm | Blue Valley Northwest High School

Apr
01

Junior Varsity Track at Olathe West High School, Gardner Edgerton High School

Quad @ Olathe West High School
3:30 pm | Olathe West High School

Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Apr
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
5:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:30 pm | Lawrence High School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Olathe West High School

Olathe West
5:30 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

Apr
03

Boys C Team Baseball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
9:00 am | 3 & 2 Stadium

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
11:00 am | 3 & 2 Stadium