Raiders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

St. James Academy
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Olathe-South

Olathe-South
4:15 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

Apr
12

Boys C Team Baseball at Olathe-South

Olathe-South
4:15 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

Apr
12

Boys C Team Baseball at Olathe-South

Olathe-South
6:15 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Olathe-South

Olathe-South
6:15 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Olathe South High School

Olathe-South
3:30 pm | Olathe South High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe West High School

Olathe West
5:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
5:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe West High School

Olathe West
7:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
7:00 pm | 3 & 2 East

Apr
14

Junior Varsity Track at

District @ SM North Stadium
3:00 pm | SM North Stadium

Apr
14

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Blue Valley West High School

Blue Valley West
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
3:30 pm | SM Aquatic Center

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
3:30 pm | SM Aquatic Center

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Olathe-South

Olathe-South
4:15 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Sumner Academy

Sumner Academy
6:15 pm | 3 & 2 East

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
3:15 pm | Olathe North High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Blue Valley Southwest High School

Blue Valley Southwest
4:15 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
5:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
7:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
16

Varsity Track at

District @ SM North Stadium
3:00 pm | SM North Stadium

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
4:30 pm | 3 & 2 East

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

District @ TBA
TBA  

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at

District @ TBA
TBA  

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Washington High School

Washington
9:00 am | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Turner High School

Turner
11:00 am | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Swimming at

District @ SM Aquatic Center
12:00 pm | SM Aquatic Center

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Blue Valley West High School

Blue Valley West
12:00 pm | Blue Valley District Activities Complex – Antioch

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

District @ SM Aquatic Center
12:00 pm | SM Aquatic Center