Raiders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Boys Varsity Golf at

Tournament @ Sunflower Hills
1:00 pm  

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Olathe West High School, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School

Quad @ 103rd & Marty
3:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at Olathe West High School, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School

Quad @ CBAC
3:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sumner Academy

Sumner Academy
7:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Blue Valley Southwest High School

Blue Valley Southwest
3:30 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
5:00 pm | California Trail Middle School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
6:30 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
3:30 pm | Olathe East High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Olathe East High School

Olathe East
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Apr
21

Junior Varsity Track at Olathe Northwest High School, Blue Valley Southwest High School, Gardner Edgerton High School

Meet @ Blue Valley Southwest High School
3:45 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 East

Apr
21

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 East

Apr
21

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
6:15 pm | 3 & 2 East

Apr
21

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
6:15 pm | 3 & 2 East

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Triangular @ SM Aquatic Center
3:00 pm | SM Aquatic Center

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Triangular @ SM Aquatic Center
3:00 pm | SM Aquatic Center

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe-South

Olathe-South
5:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Softball at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
5:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe-South

Olathe-South
7:00 pm | SM South Stadium

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Heights High School

Shawnee Heights
9:00 am | Lawrence High School

Apr
23

Varsity Track at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Classic @ Blue Valley Northwest High School
3:00 pm | Blue Valley District Athletic Complex – Switzer

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Derby High School

Derby
6:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School